Artyści

ARTYŚCI KRAKOWSKIEJ OPERY KAMERALNEJ

sezon artystyczny 2019/2020

AKTORZY:
Weronika Bartold

Anna Bugajska

Dorota Furmaniuk

Monika Kołodziejska

Izabela Kubrak

Jadwiga Leśniak – Jankowska

Magdalena Malik

Anna Mikuła

Katarzyna Osipuk

Maria Pasek

• Urszula Sadowińska-Pardyak

Ewelina Ściana

Anna Warchał

Wiktoria Węgrzyn

Tobiasz Berg

Wojciech Chowaniec

Stanisław Iwanicki

Jakub Krawczyk

Paweł Kumięga

Grzegorz Łabuda

Piotr Pasek

Maciej Rutkowski

Antoni Sałaj

Kamil Joński

ŚPIEWACY – SOLIŚCI:

Sylwia Frączek

Ewelina Koniec

Sylwia Olszyńska

Paulina Rogóż

Wiktoria Zawistowska

Emilia Żurek

Przemysław Bałka

Jarosław Bielecki

Łukasz Dulewicz

Marek Kaczmarczyk

Klaudiusz Leśniak

TANCERZE:

Alicja Billewicz

• Ewelina Bochenek

• Małgorzata Cierlik

Katarzyna Domanus

• Paula Fundament

Ewa Gandzel

Dominika Malaga

• Marta Nabielec

• Agnieszka Reiser

Małgorzata Topolska

• Tomasz Gandzel

Piotr Malaga

MUZYCY – INSTRUMENTALIŚCI:
• Karolina Bartczyszyn (skrzypce)

• Izabela Berdy (obój)

• Maria Boroń (skrzypce)

• Agnieszka Filimowska (wiolonczela)

• Aleksandra Gawlik (skrzypce)

• Sandra Hejnowska (skrzypce)

• Anna Huszczo (klawesyn)

• Karolina Kalinowska (wiolonczela)

• Joanna Malinowska (skrzypce)

• Natalia Miszczyk (altówka)

• Dorota Mortek (altówka)

• Ewa Piątek (fagot)

• Marta Rychlik (skrzypce)

• Barbara Szpakiewicz (skrzypce)

• Ewa Tupik (flet)

• Aldona Trybulec (altówka)

• Zofia Trystuła (obój)

• Ewa Wojsław – Bober (wiolonczela)

• Sylwia Wojtowicz (altówka)

• Przemysław Dajcz (altówka)

• Piotr Dumanowski (altówka)

• Grzegorz Fieber (instrumenty perkusyjne)

• Dominik Frankiewicz (wiolonczela)

• Marcin Gajewski (waltornia)

• Piotr Gawor (tuba)

• Rafał Gorczyński (kontrabas)

• Mateusz Janiak (fagot)

• Łukasz Kurzydło (instrumenty perkusyjne)

• Andrzej Ruciński (klarnet)

Dawid Sulej Rudnicki (instrumenty klawiszowe)

• Marcin Starowicz (obój)

• Mariusz Stępień (klarnet)

• Teodor Szulc (wiolonczela)

• Lesław Wydrzyński (kontrabas)

DYRYGENCI:
Waldemar Groń

• Michał Łukasz Niżyński

Dawid Sulej Rudnicki

Paweł Szczepański

REŻYSERZY:
Jadwiga Leśniak-Jankowska

Wacław Jankowski

SCENOGRAFOWIE:

• Barbara Mateja

Katarzyna Mucha

Grażyna Żubrowska

CHOREOGRAFOWIE:
Jadwiga Leśniak-Jankowska

Marta Mirocka